NB I
10. FORDULÓ
18.00: Vasas–Haladás
18.00: Ferencváros–DVTK
18.00: Paks–Balmazújváros
18.00: DVSC–Puskás Akadémia
18.15: Mezőkövesd–Újpest (Tv: M4 Sport)
20.30: Videoton–Budapest Honvéd (Tv: M4 Sport)
NB III
7. FORDULÓ
KELETI CSOPORT
16.00: Tiszaújváros–Tállya
16.00: Balassagyarmat–Debreceni EAC
16.00: Salgótarján–ESMTK
16.00: Tiszafüred–Gyöngyös
16.00: Putnok–Jászberény
16.00: Füzesgyarmat–Monor
KÖZÉP-CSOPORT
16.00: FC Dabas–Iváncsa
16.00: Mórahalom–Kozármisleny
16.00: Makó–Tiszakécske
16.00: PMFC–Vecsési FC
18.00: Dunaújváros–Rákosmente
NYUGATI CSOPORT
16.00: Andráshida–Érd
16.00: Ajka–Pénzügyőr
16.00: THSE-Szabadkikötő–Pápai FC
16.00: Veszprém–Dunaharaszti
NŐI NB I
5. FORDULÓ
15.00: Ferencváros–ETO FC Győr
16.00: DVTK–Újpest FC
ANGOL PREMIER LEAGUE
6. FORDULÓ
13.30: West Ham United–Tottenham Hotspur (Tv: Prime)
16.00: Burnley–Huddersfield Town
16.00: Everton–AFC Bournemouth
16.00: Manchester City–Crystal Palace
16.00: Southampton–Manchester United (Tv: Spíler Tv)
16.00: Stoke City–Chelsea
16.00: Swansea–Watford
18.30: Leicester City–Liverpool (Tv: Spíler Tv)
FRANCIA LIGUE 1
7. FORDULÓ
17.00: Montpellier–Paris Saint-Germain (Tv: Digi Sport2)
20.00: Bordeaux–Guingamp (Tv: Digi Sport3)
20.00: Caen–Amiens
20.00: Lyon–Dijon (Tv: Digi Sport2)
20.00: Metz–Troyes
NÉMET BUNDESLIGA
6. FORDULÓ
15.30: RB Leipzig–Eintracht Frankfurt (Tv: Eurosport2)
15.30: Hoffenheim–Schalke
15.30: Werder Bremen–Freiburg
15.30: Mainz–Hertha BSC
15.30: Stuttgart–Augsburg
18.30: Borussia Dortmund–Borussia Mönchengladbach (Tv: Eurosport2)
OLASZ SERIE A
6. FORDULÓ
15.00: Roma–Udinese (Tv: Digi Sport1)
18.00: SPAL–Napoli (Tv: Digi Sport1)
20.45: Juventus–Torino (Tv: Digi Sport1)
SPANYOL LA LIGA
6. FORDULÓ
13.00: Atlético Madrid–Sevilla (Tv: Sport1)
16.15: Deportivo Alavés–Real Madrid (Tv: Sport2)
18.30: Málaga–Athletic Bilbao
20.45: Girona–Barcelona (Tv: Sport2)
MLS
21.00: New York City FC–Houston Dynamo (Tv: Eurosport2)
23.00: New England Revolution–Toronto FC (Tv: Eurosport2)
SKÓT PREMIERSHIP
13.00: Rangers–Celtic (Tv: Digi Sport1)